HISTÓRICO EDICIONES DEL TORNEO

Torneo-2022-v2 (X).jpg
2022
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas

(Sub-Campeón: Real Sporting de Gijón)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid 

(Sub-Campeón: CP Parla Escuela - Fair Play)

Leer más
LR-Cartel-2019.jpg
2019
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Real Club Celta de Vigo)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: CD Leganés

(Sub-Campeón: Getafe CF )

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: Móstoles URJC 

(Sub-Campeón: Atlético de Madrid)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN:  CD Fair Play Parla

(Sub-Campeón: Esc. S. Pachón y A. López)

2018
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Athletic Club de Bilbao  

(Sub-Campeón: Real Betis Balompie)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: CF Élite Talavera)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN:  Real Madrid CF

(Sub-Campeón: Atlético de Madrid)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN:  AD Illescas

(Sub-Campeón: CP Parla Escuela)

2017
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN:  Córdoba CF

(Sub-Campeón: Real Valladolid CF)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  CD Parquesol

(Sub-Campeón: CD Toledo)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN:  At. de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Real Madrid CF)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: Átletico Navalcarnero

(Sub-Campeón: CD Lugo Fuenlabrada)

2016
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN:  Athletic Club de Bilbao

(Sub-Campeón: Villarreal CF )

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  Córdoba CF

(Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD )

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN:  CD Fair Play Parla

(Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: CP Parla Escuela

(Sub-Campeón: EMF San Blas )

2015
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN:  Real Club Celta de Vigo

(Sub-Campeón: Villarreal CF )

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  Átletico de Madrid SAD

(Sub-Campeón: Córdoba CF )

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN:  Real Madrid CF

(Sub-Campeón: Átletico de Madrid SAD)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: Rayo Vallecano SAD

(Sub-Campeón: CD El Álamo)

2014
 

CAMPEÓN INFANTIL: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: CF Talavera)

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Sevilla FC

(Sub-Campeón: Real Valladolid SAD)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid 

(Sub-Campeón: Getafe CF SAD)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: CD Móstoles URJC)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: CD Fair Play Parla

(Sub-Campeón: CD Móstoles Sur)

2013

 

 

CAMPEÓN INFANTIL: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Getafe CF SAD)

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Corodoba CF)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: EF Juanin y Diego Cordoba)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: CD Leganés SAD

(Sub-Campeón: AD Illescas)

 

2012

CAMPEÓN FEMENINO SUB13: AD La Meca Rivas

(Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: FC Barcelona

(Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Getafe CF

(Sub-Campeón: UD Talavera)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: EF Juanin Diego Córdoba

(Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

 

 

2011
 

 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 

(Sub-Campeón: EFB Odelot Toletum)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid 

(Sub-Campeón: Levante UD)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: EFB Odelot Toletum

(Sub-Campeón: AD Union Adarve)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 

(Sub-Campeón: CD El Alamo)

 

2010
 

 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Real Zaragoza)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: CD Juventud URJC)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: CD Canillas)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: AD Illescas "A"

(Sub-Campeón: EM Arroyomolinos)