HISTÓRICO EDICIONES DEL TORNEO

LR-Cartel-2019.jpg
2019
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (Sub-Campeón: Real Club Celta de Vigo)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: CD Leganés (Sub-Campeón: Getafe CF )

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN: CD Móstoles URJC  (Sub-Campeón: Club Atlético de Madrid)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN:  CD Fair Play Parla (Sub-Campeón: Esc. Sergio Pachón y Antonio López)

2018
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Athletic Club de Bilbao  (Sub-Campeón: Real Betis Balompie)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  Club Atlético de Madrid (Sub-Campeón: CF Élite Talavera)

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN:  Real Madrid CF (Sub-Campeón: Club Atlético de Madrid)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN:  AD Illescas (Sub-Campeón: CP Parla Escuela)

2017
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN:  Córdoba CF (Sub-Campeón: Real Valladolid CF)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  CD Parquesol (Sub-Campeón: CD Toledo)

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN:  Club Atlético de Madrid (Sub-Campeón: Real Madrid CF)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: Átletico Navalcarnero (Sub-Campeón: CD Lugo Fuenlabrada)

2016
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN:  Athletic Club de Bilbao (Sub-Campeón: Villarreal CF )

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  Córdoba CF (Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD )

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN:  CD Fair Play Parla (Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: CP Parla Escuela (Sub-Campeón: EMF San Blas )

2015
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN:  Real Club Celta de Vigo (Sub-Campeón: Villarreal CF )

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN:  Átletico de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: Córdoba CF )

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN:  Real Madrid CF (Sub-Campeón: Átletico de Madrid SAD)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: Rayo Vallecano SAD (Sub-Campeón: CD El Álamo)

2014
 

CAMPEÓN INFANTIL: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: CF Talavera)

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Sevilla FC (Sub-Campeón: Real Valladolid SAD)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: Getafe CF SAD)

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: CD Móstoles URJC)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: CD Fair Play Parla (Sub-Campeón: CD Móstoles Sur)

2013

 

 

CAMPEÓN INFANTIL: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: Getafe CF SAD)

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: Corodoba CF)

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: EF Juanin y Diego Cordoba)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: CD Leganés SAD (Sub-Campeón: AD Illescas)

 

2012

CAMPEÓN FEMENINO SUB-13: AD La Meca de Rivas (Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: FC Barcelona (Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Getafe CF (Sub-Campeón: UD Talavera)

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN: EF Juanin y Diego Cordoba (Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano SAD)

 

 

2011
 

 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: EFB Odelot Toletum)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: Levante UD)

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN: EFB Odelot Toletum (Sub-Campeón: AD Union Adarve)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: CD El Alamo)

 

2010
 

 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: Real Zaragoza)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: CD Juventud URJC)

CAMPEÓN PRE-BENJAMÍN: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD (Sub-Campeón: CD Canillas)

CAMPEÓN CHUPETÍN: AD Illescas "A" (Sub-Campeón: EM Arroyomolinos)

 

Buscador
® 2019 CD El Álamo
Club Deportivo El Álamo

C/ Rio Tormes 105 

CP 28607

El Álamo (Madrid)

Archivo noticias
Please reload